Fußballtabellen

BZL Schwaben Nord

PlatzVereinSUNTT-DiffPunkte
1FC Günzburg125139:211841
2TSV Aindling124235:92640
3VfR Jettingen102533:151832
4TSV Wertingen84527:18928
5FC Horgau83626:20627
6FC 1920 Gundelfingen 283732:32027
7VfR Neuburg/Donau75635:27826
8SV Wörnitzstein-Berg e.V.75523:23026
9FC Stätzling74630:24625
10TSV Meitingen81937:36125
11VfL Ecknach64729:37-822
12TSV 1896 Rain II621024:33-920
13SC Bubesheim54727:25219
14FC Affing431025:37-1215
15FC Maihingen331122:43-2112
16TSV 1861 Nördlingen 2121514:58-445

AK A-NW

PlatzVereinSUNTT-DiffPunkte
1SC Biberbach121146:163037
2SV Erlingen101241:142731
3CSC Batzenhofen-Hirblingen93243:152830
4SV Wörleschwang81631:24725
5SV Bonstetten65330:22823
6TSV 1960 Herbertshofen64533:33022
7FC Horgau II54527:31-419
8TSV Gersthofen II45532:28417
9TSV Zusmarshausen II52833:35-217
10SV Adelsried34832:42-1013
11SV Achsheim411022:50-2813
12VfL Westendorf34826:32-613
13TSV Leitershofen III (U21)11139:63-544

Frauen KK

PlatzVereinSUNTT-DiffPunkte
1SV Prittriching71134:122222
2SpVgg Joshofen Bergheim43115:8715
3CSC Batzenhofen-Hirblingen 250423:20315
4TSV 1862 Friedberg41315:8713
5(SG) SV Wagenhofen-Ballersdorf/ SC Feldkirchen33319:21-212
6TSV Ustersbach31315:17-210
7FC Horgau31412:21-910
8SSV Anhausen 230511:15-49
9FC Augsburg 22157:13-67
10BC Adelzhausen (Flex)0158:24-161

U19 (A-Jun.) KL Augsburg 1

PlatzVereinSUNTT-DiffPunkte
1TSV Haunstetten80154:74724
2TSV Bobingen61227:121519
3(SG) Dinkel/Auerbach/Horgau53122:14818
4SG Bergheim/Inningen I51317:17016
5FC Königsbrunn51317:14316
6JFG Singoldtal33320:19112
7TSV Göggingen22416:25-98
8JFG Lohwald U1920723:42-196
9TSV Königsbrunn13411:25-146
10SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn0093:35-320
11MBB SG Augsburg zg.0000:000

U17 (B-Jun.) KK Augsburg 1

PlatzVereinSUNTT-DiffPunkte
1(SG) Dinkel/Horgau/Auerbach 2100045:103530
2SG Großaitingen81134:122225
3TSV Augsburg Kriegshaber U 1760435:211418
4DJK Lechhausen50423:23015
5Kissinger SC33416:24-812
6TSV Bobingen 233417:21-412
7Polizei SV Augsburg32513:26-1311
8JFG Schmuttertal32420:23-311
9SG Inningen/Bergheim 222617:35-188
10DJK Göggingen21615:26-117
11(SG) SSV Obermeitingen/SV Hurlach1086:20-143
12TSV Schwabmünchen 2 zg.0000:000

U15 (C-Jun.) KK Augsburg 2

PlatzVereinSUNTT-DiffPunkte
1SG Adelsried/Welden U1570028:22621
2TSV Neusäß U1551147:64116
3TSV 1909 Gersthofen U14-251132:131916
4(SG) Auerbach/Horgau30418:29-119
5TSV Neusäß U1430417:1349
6SSV Anhausen20514:33-196
7TSV Leitershofen 220517:30-136
8TSV Firnhaberau Augsburg 20076:53-470
9TSV Augsburg Kriegshaber U 15 zg.0000:000
10SSV Anhausen0011:8-70

U15 (C-Jun.) Augsburg 1

PlatzVereinSUNTT-DiffPunkte
1TSG Augsburg 262043:73620
2(SG) Auerbach/Horgau 2 Flex60230:141618
3TSV Augsburg Kriegshaber U 1452119:11817
4TSV Meitingen 240421:23-212
5SV Hammerschmiede C231417:20-310
6SpVgg Bärenkeller 231413:32-1910
7TSV Zusmarshausen21411:1107
8JFG Lech-Schmutter 2 flex11523:32-94
9JFG Lohwald U14 FLEX1078:35-273
10JFG M. Schmutter 2 Flex o.W.0000:000
10SG Thierhaupten/Münster 2 o.W.0000:000
10SG Thierhaupten/Münster 2 o.W.0000:000

U13 (D-Jun.) Augsburg 1

PlatzVereinSUNTT-DiffPunkte
1TSV Neusäß U13-181052:44825
2(SG) SV Gessertshausen 281052:64625
3SpVgg Bärenkeller 260332:191318
4TSV Firnhaberau51330:191116
5TSG Stadtbergen 250432:201215
6SSV Anhausen41421:27-613
7(SG) Horgau/Auerbach 2 Flex30615:47-329
8JFG M. Schmutter 21176:44-384
9ESV Augsburg1179:26-174
10DJK Augsburg West0275:42-372

U13 (D-Jun.) Augsburg 4

PlatzVereinSUNTT-DiffPunkte
1SpVgg Bärenkeller90046:64027
2JFG M. Schmutter 162153:114220
3TSV 1909 Gersthofen U12-262137:82920
4(SG) Horgau/Auerbach 161261:144719
5TSV Neusäß U13-241427:37-1013
6FC Langweid41414:24-1013
7TSG Augsburg 231521:30-910
8SG Adelsried/Welden U13 II20718:28-106
9SV Hammerschmiede 31088:43-353
10TSV Schwaben Augsburg 4 Mädchen0095:89-840

U11 (E1-Jun.) Augsburg 42 HR

PlatzVereinSUNTT-DiffPunkte
1TSV 1904 Welden U11 I70146:123421
2TSV Neusäß U1150352:173515
3(SG) Auerbach/Horgau50335:221315
4SG Ottmarshausen / Täfertingen30530:42-129
5DJK West0088:78-700

U11 (E2-Jun.) Augsburg 46 HR

PlatzVereinSUNTT-DiffPunkte
1TSV Neusäß U10-180083:127124
2DJK West 250341:271415
3TSV 1904 Welden U11 II50337:162115
4SG Ottmarshausen / Täfertingen 210713:84-713
5(SG) Auerbach/Horgau 210713:48-353

U11 (E-Jun.) Norweger Modell

PlatzVereinSUNTT-DiffPunkte
1TSV Schwaben Augsburg40038:23612
2(SG) SV 1967 Erlingen/ SC 1946 Biberbach30133:11229
3FC Augsburg20226:9176
4FC Horgau1038:36-283
5SV Grün-Weiß Baiershofen0044:51-470

U13 (D-Jun.) Norweger Modell West

PlatzVereinSUNTT-DiffPunkte
1SV Scheppach (9)62033:132020
2JFG Lech-Schmutter II (7)32219:13611
3TSV 1861 Nördlingen (7)31321:24-310
4(SG) SV 1967 Erlingen/ SC 1946 Biberbach (9)22426:15118
5(SG) SpVgg Deiningen/ SV Holzkirchen/ Lauber SV 71/ SV Wechingen (7)14119:1547
6FC Horgau (9)11613:51-384

U15 (C-Jun.) Norweger Modell West

PlatzVereinSUNTT-DiffPunkte
1JFG Lech-Schmutter (11)70025:71821
2JFG Weilachtal I (9)60147:83918
3(SG) SV 1967 Erlingen/ SC 1946 Biberbach (11)41215:17-213
4TSV 1909 Gersthofen (9)30312:939
5FC Horgau (11)21310:25-157
6TSV Diedorf2059:18-96
7SV Scheppach (9)1069:29-203
8(SG) TSV Bissingen/ FC Donauried (9)1066:20-143

U17 (B-Jun.) KL Augsburg 2

PlatzVereinSUNTT-DiffPunkte
1TSV Meitingen81043:103325
2JFG Lohwald U1770222:16621
3(SG) SV Gessertshausen70232:171521
4(SG) Dinkel/Horgau/Auerbach62129:111820
5TSV Diedorf41426:27-113
6TSV Bobingen31520:19110
7FC Langweid31523:24-110
8TSV Göggingen20712:25-136
9TSV Leitershofen20713:35-226
10JFG Singoldtal 10095:41-360