Fußballtabellen

BZL Schwaben Nord

PlatzVereinSUNTT-DiffPunkte
1TSV Hollenbach188473:334062
2TSV Aindling I179457:292860
3FC Stätzling169558:283057
4SV Wörnitzstein-Berg e.V.1551043:37650
5VfL Ecknach1541151:411049
6FC Horgau1371062:471546
7TSV Meitingen1271164:58643
8FC Günzburg1181154:50441
9FC Affing1061433:49-1636
10TSV 1861 Nördlingen 2991240:37336
11TSV Wertingen8111140:42-235
12SC Bubesheim8101247:52-534
13FC Mertingen971445:60-1534
14TSV Ziemetshausen6121239:43-430
15SC Altenmünster831931:71-4027
16TSV Pöttmes632130:90-6021

AK A-NW

PlatzVereinSUNTT-DiffPunkte
1FC Langweid185167:184959
2SV Gablingen156362:323051
3CSC Batzenhofen-Hirblingen162656:322450
4SV Erlingen126658:441442
5SC Biberbach115861:352638
6VfL Westendorf88855:49632
7SV Achsheim1001451:71-2030
8TSV 1960 Herbertshofen831342:50-827
9TSV Zusmarshausen II751235:39-426
10FC Horgau II671137:58-2125
11TSV Gersthofen 2651341:48-723
12SV Adelsried621628:72-4420
13SV Nordendorf441631:76-4516

Frauen Freizeitliga KF West

PlatzVereinSUNTT-DiffPunkte
1(SG) SSV Glött/SV Aislingen II (7)131063:135040
2(SG) TSG Thannhausen/FC Mindeltal Burtenbach/SV Münsterhausen (9)74326:18825
3SV Grün-Weiß Baiershofen II (7)73428:171124
4(SG) SV Freihalden III/TSV Zusmarshausen (7)71628:32-422
5FC Horgau (7)51816:33-1716
6SG Reisensburg-Leinheim (7)33813:26-1312
7SC Altenmünster (9)32919:41-2211
8SV Scheppach (7)311026:39-1310

U17 (B-Jun.) Norweger Modell Ost

PlatzVereinSUNTT-DiffPunkte
1SV Thierhaupten (7)120072:86436
2(SG) SV Wagenhofen-Ballersdorf/SC Feldkirchen (7)81342:212125
3FC Horgau (7)42629:40-1114
4JFG Weilachtal (9)41732:47-1513
5TSV 1862 Friedberg (9)001216:75-590
6TSV 1909 Gersthofen (7) zg.0000:000

U13 (D-Jun.) Norweger Modell Augsburg

PlatzVereinSUNTT-DiffPunkte
1FC Augsburg (7)1302121:1810339
2TSV Schwaben Augsburg (7)121267:323537
3SV Mering (9)54612:31-1919
4JFG Lech-Schmutter (7)52819:40-2117
5JFG Weilachtal (9)33919:54-3512
6FC Horgau (9)041117:80-634

A-Jun. Kreismeisterschaft n.A.

PlatzVereinSUNTT-DiffPunkte
1FC Pipinsried90034:112327
2FC Königsbrunn70228:111721
3JFG Singoldtal32416:16011
4SV Mering U1922520:23-38
5(SG) Dinkel/Auerbach/Horgau21612:31-197
6SV Hammerschmiede1176:24-184

B-Jun. Gruppenmeisterschaft 3 n.A.

PlatzVereinSUNTT-DiffPunkte
1(SG) SV Gessertshausen61022:61619
2(SG) Dinkel/Horgau/Auerbach32320:19111
3SG Biberbach/Langweid31214:10410
4TSV 1909 Gersthofen II30322:1669
5TSV Schwabmünchen U160078:35-270

B-Jun. Gruppenmeisterschaft 9 n.A.

PlatzVereinSUNTT-DiffPunkte
1TSV Leitershofen40018:21612
2TSV Augsburg Kriegshaber1027:10-33
3TSG 1892 Stadtbergen0031:14-130
4(SG) Dinkel/Horgau/Auerbach 2 Flex o.W.0000:000
4JFG Lohwald U16 FLEX o.W.0000:000
4SG Inningen/Bergheim 2 (Flex) o.W.0000:000

C-Jun. Gruppenmeisterschaft 1 n.A.

PlatzVereinSUNTT-DiffPunkte
1TSV Schwaben Augsburg 351327:171016
2JFG Lohwald U1550316:18-215
3(SG) Auerbach/Horgau42327:28-114
4Polizei SV Augsburg40422:26-412
5TSV Leitershofen32422:17511
6TSV Diedorf21616:24-87

D-Jun. Gruppenmeisterschaft 2 n.A.

PlatzVereinSUNTT-DiffPunkte
1SV Hammerschmiede52232:171517
2TSV Diedorf51318:18016
3TSV Schwaben Augsburg 343223:16715
4JFG M. Schmutter 1140623:30-712
5MBB SG Augsburg23419:26-79
6(SG) Horgau/Auerbach 11348:16-86

D-Jun. Gruppenmeisterschaft 16 n.A.

PlatzVereinSUNTT-DiffPunkte
1(SG) Horgau/Auerbach 261240:192119
2TSV Meitingen 453139:172218
3SG Adelsried/Welden U13 II51231:26516
4TSV Augsburg Kriegshaber 222225:2058
5JFG M. Schmutter 321633:40-77
6TSV Pfersee0075:51-460

U11 (E-Jun.) Augsburg 34 RR

PlatzVereinSUNTT-DiffPunkte
1FSV Wehringen80175:66924
2SG Lechfeld70060:35721
3(SG) Auerbach/Horgau40436:33312
4TSG Stadtbergen 331536:54-1810
5SG SV Schwabegg / ASV Hiltenfingen21726:68-427
6SV Ottmarshausen10811:80-693

U11 (E-Jun.) Augsburg 37 RR

PlatzVereinSUNTT-DiffPunkte
1SG Lechfeld 261146:182819
2FSV Inningen 261231:181319
3TSV Zusmarshausen 241433:25813
4(SG) Auerbach/Horgau 241423:19413
5TSG Stadtbergen 430624:37-139
6SSV Anhausen 210717:57-403